Maria Sharapova HD Wallpapers

Download latest free desktop wallpapers of Maria Sharapova HD Wallpapers from Movie HD Wallpapers. We selected the best collection of Maria Sharapova HD Wallpapers in different screen resolutions sizes and most used Computer, Tablet, Laptop, Mobile Screen dimensions. Check out the below gallery of widescreen HD wallpaper.

Born: April 19, 1987 (age 27), Nyagan, Russia
Height: 6′ 2″ (1.88 m)
Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)
Grand slams won (singles): 5
Parents: Yelena Sharapova, Yuri Sharapov
Nicknames: Sibirskaya Sirena, The Siberian Siren

7ce4e4d75de988d07f54977374ce3d5c 20227-maria-sharapova-1920x1200-sport-wallpaper Maria Sharapova HD Wallpapers maria_sharapova_russian_tennis_player-1600x1200 maria-sharapova-hd_1280x1024 maria-sharapova-HD-wallpaper

No comments.

Leave a Reply