Maria Sharapova Wallpapers

Download latest free desktop wallpapers of Maria Sharapova Wallpapers from Movie HD Wallpapers. We selected the best collection of Maria Sharapova Wallpapers in different screen resolutions sizes and most used Computer, Tablet, Laptop, Mobile Screen dimensions. Check out the below gallery of widescreen HD wallpaper.

Maria Sharapova Tennis player

Born: April 19, 1987 (age 27), Nyagan, Russia
Height: 6′ 2″ (1.88 m)
Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)
Grand slams won (singles): 5
Parents: Yelena Sharapova, Yuri Sharapov
Nicknames: Sibirskaya Sirena, The Siberian Siren

Maria Sharapova Wallpapers Maria Sharapova Wallpapers Maria Sharapova Wallpapers Maria Sharapova Wallpapers Maria Sharapova Wallpapers Maria Sharapova Wallpapers

Leave a Reply